Members Directory

and Friends

Member's contact details can be found on Our Breeders page.

For Breeder Location-click on Map  page

ASSBA members in blue 

Victoria

Ian Aberdeen -  Kilmore VIC 3764

Mark & Michelle Bensley - Korumburra Vic  3950

Katrina Boyd-Walsh & Paul Walsh - Minhamite VIC 3287

Ian & Michelle Brownrigg - Clifton Creek  VIC  3875

John & Margret Cameron -- Yarck 3719

Carole and Rodney Cochrane - Yendon VIC 3352

Latham Conley - Elphinstone VIC 3448

Matt and Neva Courts - Strzelecki VIC 3950

Mary, Ruth & Kerry David - Mt Duneed VIC 3217

Mandy & Paul Dolan - Wharparilla Vic 3564

Kerstin & Bill Fraser - Hamilton VIC 3300

Gordon Hans & Shelli Marklew - Kawarren VIC 3249

Margaret & Jonathan Hauser - Glen Alvie VIC 3979

John & Kelsey Hooper - Mt Glasgow  VIC  3371

Jan Irving - Beaconsfield Upper VIC 3808

Richard King -  Minyip  VIC  3392

Lydia Li - Balnarring VIC 3926

Mary Macalister - Churchill Vic 3842

Natalie McCarthy & David Hubbert -Sutton Grange VIC 3448

Ray Newman - Axedale VIC 3551

Michael O’Neill - Gruyere VIC 3770

Richard Parker - Springfield Vic 3434

Terry & Keren Smith - Cranbourne South VIC 3977

Edward Stevens - Steiglitz VIC 3015

Mark & Teresa Stipcevich - Mt Duneed VIC 3217

Greg Toll - Bendigo VIC 3550

John & Hamish Toll - Gunbower  VIC  3566

New South Wales

Marty & Emmy Burns - Termeil  NSW  2539

Peter & Judy Colless - Wingham NSW 2429

Megan & Phillip Goodacre - Woodstock NSW 2793

Andrew Griffiths -  Blighty  NSW  2713

Ian Hopwood & Loris Denyer -  Murringo  NSW  2586

Desmond & Gloria Houlihan – Manila  NSW 2865

Julie Huie  & Jeff Lucas - Wisemans Creek  NSW  2795

Paul &  Valerie Kelly – Parkes NSW  2870

Catherine Kimmorley - Armidale NSW  2350

Rod Liesfield - The Rock NSW 2655

Geoff &  Nikki Lomman – Bowral  NSW 2576

Ben and Leigh Marsden - Guyra NSW 2365

Martin & Suzanne May - Braidwood NSW 2622

Bob Pickworth - Tennyson  NSW 2754

Geoff Robards - O'Connell NSW 2795

Gail & Grant Roberts - Ourimbah NSW 2258

Jason & Suzanne Vials – Spring Hill  NSW 2800

Ian & Ann Whittle  - Cowra  NSW  2794

Ann Wunsch - Petersham  NSW  2049

Western Australia

Malcolm & Caril Barker - Gidgegannup WA 6083

Pamela & Jason Goodwin - Nth Dandalup WA 6207

David  Hamilton& Roberta Cain-Hamilton  - Donnybrook  WA 6239

Ruth Miller - Keysbrook WA 6126

Brian and Neroli Smith - Boyanup WA 6237

Rose Young - Coolup WA 6214

South Australia

Sue Drogemuller - Brukunga  SA  5252

Katy Luey & Jesse Vass - Eight Mile Creek  SA  5291

Matthew Octoman  -Tumby Bay  SA  5605

Andrew Rosenzweig - Perponda SA 5308

Helen  & Terry Whittle - Cherry Gardens  SA 5157

Queensland

Lea & Ken Johnston - Canina QLD 4570

Peter Marriage - Lilyvale QLD 4352

Tasmania

Andrea and David Riordan - Exton TAS 7303

Friends of WSBA

Dennis Johnson -  Penrose NSW 2579

Delia and  Malcolm Keag - Nulla Vale VIC 3435

Greg Kerr - Yellingbo Vic 3139

Karen Marsh - Mt Wallace Vic 3342

Wendy Melbourne -  Hazelwood North Vic 3840

Paul and Kathy Strickland - Apollo Bay VIC 3233

Robert Underwood and Helen Dickeson - Victor Harbor SA 5211

ASSBA.jpg

  for membership form,

click on photo above

click on logo to go to Wiltipoll section of ASSBA website

Member  Application

Form

O4O7 712 7O9​

  • Facebook Social Icon

©2019 by Wiltipoll Sheep Breeders Association. Proudly created with Wix.com