Breeders(WSBA members) by State
 

contact details can be found on Our Breeders page.

For Breeder Location-click on Map  page

ASSBA members in green 

Victoria

Mark & Michelle Bensley - Korumburra Vic  3950

Katrina Boyd-Walsh & Paul Walsh - Minhamite VIC 3287

David and Alinta Bradley - Riddells Creek VIC 3431

Rick Brook & Alison Williams - Caveat VIC 3660

Ian & Michelle Brownrigg - Clifton Creek  VIC  3875

John & Margret Cameron -- Yarck 3719

Carole and Rodney Cochrane - Yendon VIC 3352

Latham Conley - Elphinstone VIC 3448

Matt and Neva Courts - Strzelecki VIC 3950

Elizabeth Formby - Ellerslie VIC 3265

Kerstin & Bill Fraser - Lurg VIC 3673

Glenn & Nicole Gates - Glengarry VIC 3854

Gordon Hans & Shelli Marklew - Kawarren VIC 3249

Margaret & Jonathan Hauser - Glen Alvie VIC 3979

Robin Holmes and Tuesday Phelan - Denver VIC 3461

John & Kelsey Hooper - Mt Glasgow  VIC  3371

Jan Irving - Beaconsfield Upper VIC 3808

Lydia Li - Balnarring VIC 3926

Mary Macalister - Churchill Vic 3842

Karen Marsh - Mt Wallace VIC 3342

Natalie McCarthy & David Hubbert -Sutton Grange VIC 3448

Margaret McGuigan - Upper Lurg VIC 3673

Ray Newman - Axedale VIC 3551

Ed Nisbet - Majorca VIC 3465

Richard Parker - Springfield Vic 3434

Judy Rutter -  Kilmore VIC 3764

Nicole Schneider - Glenaroua VIC 3764

Terry & Keren Smith - Cranbourne South VIC 3977

Ann Stanbrook - Bylands VIC 3762

Edward Stevens - Steiglitz VIC 3015

Mark & Teresa Stipcevich - Mt Duneed VIC 3217

Greg Toll - Bendigo VIC 3550

John & Hamish Toll - Gunbower  VIC  3566

Friends

Amity Bradford - Elphinstone VIC 3448

Susan Cox - Inverleigh VIC 3321

Greg Kerr - Yellingbo VIC 3139

Mark and Emily Lee - Wattle Flat VIC

Amanda May - Gherang VIC 3240

Wendy Melbourne -  Hazelwood North VIC 3840

Alex Podesser - Leongatha South VIC 3953

Brian and Lee-Anne Riley - Daisy Hill VIC 3465

Paul and Kathy Strickland - Apollo Bay VIC 3233

Emma Weatherly and Nathan Uebergang - Tarrington VIC  3301

New South Wales

Christine Aughey - Yass NSW 2582

Marty & Emmy Burns - Termeil  NSW  2539

Noel and Moira Burns - Gidginbung NSW 2666

Peter & Judy Colless - Wingham NSW 2429

Daniel & Sonya Cornally - Millthorpe NSW 2798

Tim Cornell - Wyndham NSW 2550

Duncan Davidson - Delungra NSW 2403

Franz and Michaela Flintrop - Koorainghat NSW 2430

Megan & Phillip Goodacre - Woodstock NSW 2793

Andrew Griffiths -  Blighty  NSW  2713

Ian Hopwood & Loris Denyer -  Murringo  NSW  2586

Desmond & Gloria Houlihan – Manildra  NSW 2865

Julie Huie  & Jeff Lucas - Wisemans Creek  NSW  2795

Grahame & Mandy Hynard - Bigga NSW 2583

Paul &  Valerie Kelly – Parkes NSW  2870

Catherine Kimmorley - Armidale NSW  2350

Brenda Lansdown - Attunga NSW 2345

Rod Liesfield - The Rock NSW 2655

Geoff & Nikki Lomman – Bowral  NSW 2576

Manning Valley Anglican College - Cundletown NSW 2430

Ben and Leigh Marsden - Guyra NSW 2365

Wendy Marsden - Yarrowyck NSW 2358

Tanya Mattinson & Ian Quant  - Brookfield NSW  2420

Martin & Suzanne May - Braidwood NSW 2622

Bob Pickworth - Tennyson  NSW 2754

Geoff Robards - O'Connell NSW 2795

Gail & Grant Roberts - Ourimbah NSW 2258

Jason & Suzanne Vials – Spring Hill  NSW 2800

John & Lynda Wheatley - Tallong NSW 2579

Bill Williams - Table Top NSW 2640

Ann Wunsch - Petersham  NSW  2049

Friends

Kellie and Benjamin Scully - Mid North Coast NSW

Frances Sheffield - Central coast NSW

Western Australia

Malcolm & Caril Barker - Gidgegannup WA 6083

Terry Ealing - Busselton WA 6280

Pamela & Jason Goodwin - Nth Dandalup WA 6207

David  Hamilton& Roberta Cain-Hamilton  - Donnybrook  WA 6239

Ruth Miller - Keysbrook WA 6126

Lan & Bruce Mills - Roleystone WA 6111

Catharina Niemann - Bullsbrook WA 6084

Brian and Neroli Smith - Boyanup WA 6237

Rose Young - Coolup WA 6214

South Australia

John Dinon - Mambray Creek SA  5495

Sue Drogemuller - Brukunga  SA  5252

Charles Irwin -Hindmarsh Island SA 5214

Katy Luey & Jesse Vass - Eight Mile Creek  SA  5291

Matthew Octoman  -Tumby Bay  SA  5605

Luke & Samantha Price - Nangkita SA 5210

Andrew Rosenzweig - Perponda SA 5308

Helen  & Terry Whittle - Cherry Gardens  SA 5157

Friends

Renae Kretschmer - Wirrabara, SA 5481

Robert Underwood and Helen Dickeson - Victor Harbor SA 5211

Queensland

Lea & Ken Johnston - Canina QLD 4570

Peter Marriage - Lilyvale QLD 4352

Friends

Tracy Adams - South east QLD

Cedar Gully Olives(Tony&Sam Andreata) - Mulgowie QLD

Tasmania

Roy & Margaret Easton - Penna TAS 7171

Johanne Lang-Davis - Caveside TAS 7304

Andrea and David Riordan - Exton TAS 7303

Michael and Michelle Rowles - Glengarry TAS 7275

Geoff Shipton - Pipers River TAS 7252

ASSBA.jpg
logo pic only_edited.jpg

  for membership form,

click on photo above

click on logo to go to Wiltipoll section of ASSBA website

Member  Application

Form